Sanha ASTRO: Update Name, Birthday, Religion And Height

Sanha is the youngest male singer of Korean group Astro. He is known for his cute appearance, so since joining the group, he has attracted a lot of fans, especially young ones. Are you a fan of Sanha and want to find out more about Sanha profile? In today’s article, we will share some interesting information about this cute guy. Please take a moment to follow our article below.

Personal information of Sanha

The most handsome member of ASTRO is Cha Eun Woo, however, the cutest member is San Ha. Here are some personal details of Sanha Astro:

sanha astro

Real name: Yoon Sanha (San Ha)
Birthday: March 21, 2000
Aries
Label: Fantagio
positive year: 2016-present
Specialty: Singing, acting, and dancing
Title: Maknae, Dancer and Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood: AB
Hobbies: Eat, Read and Dance

Biography and career of Sanha

Yoon Sanha’s hometown is Seoul. ASTRO’s youngest son has pink skin as a baby, smooth face contours.
Although the height of 1m80, male body but the face is too baby made idol born in 2000 is still framed in the little brother image.

Youngest member San Ha, only 16 years old, he has become a trainee, went to a music academy and joined a boy band that works well in all the charts.

sanha astro

Within a year, the lovely little Sanha (ASTRO) has become a very handsome young man and it’s hard to know his real age!

ASTRO’s maknae, Sanha, really caught the attention of the public when there was a dramatic change in appearance after just one year of their debut.

17 years old and a maknae of ASTRO, Sanha made fans remember Zelo (B.A.P), the guy also proved his maturity as a handsome man as today. With what has shown, Sanha is expected to be a potential face in the near future.

He is the third student to be officially introduced to Photo Test Cut. Sanha almost does not turn it into Astro, but then he has a growth and then can be put on!

sanha astro

San Ha is really young and has a lot of cute that he does not mind, but his real talent is dancing.
Obviously, San Ha is so flexible that he can fold himself in a bigger suitcase, which makes other members enjoy when they spend time together.

However, despite how young and innocent San Ha is, he still possesses the experience of training and singing, and is making the most of it; He is the youngest in the family, and his 3 brothers always teach him to live strong and fight.

San Ha admired the indie rock band from Korea, Busker Busker. He graduated from Baegwoon High School and was admitted to Hanlim High School, where he was studying.

At school, Yoon Sanha is studying vocal classes and guitar lessons. As a student of Fantagio iTeen, the young singer was accepted in 2012.

Sanha is also known for its Beagle nickname. The members of the group and close friends called him for his unhealthy appetite.

Interesting information about Sanha

Some cute pictures of Sanha

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

sanha astro

Hope Sanha Astro profile provided on the article will be interesting and necessary information for you, help you a lot in the process of learning. Sanha is considered the youngest brother of the group Astro and was known to the audience not only chit with the beauty but also because of his ability to sing and perform on stage. Always accompany and support the Sanha in his forthcoming activities. Thank you for taking the time to pay attention to the article!

Members Profiles - Tags: